Aiken Technical College Announces Class of 2020 Graduates

Staff Report From Aiken CEO

Thursday, May 21st, 2020

Aiken Technical College has announced its Class of 2020 graduates. The below graduates have fulfilled the requirements necessary to receive the credential(s) indicated.

Aiken, SC:

Austin Stanley Adams: Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Kelly T. Adams: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Bailey Nicole Adams: Patient Care Assistant

Megan Elizabeth Bates: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Shajera Brenda Bellamy: Associate in Arts

Tyvona Trenell Johnson: Patient Care Assistant

Breann Noel Birchmore: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Meagan A. Bishop: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Ada Savilla Johnson: Small Business Management Certificate

Marina Alane Brantley: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Diana Brown: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Nicholas John Diehl: Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Timothy A. Nelson: Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Angela Nicole Bruns: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Satori Bussey: Associate in Arts

Carmen Rebecca Cabezas: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology

Mary Carolyn Capers: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jennevieve Angelique Sevilla: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Maria Gomes Cobb: Associate in Arts--Health

Nolan Kerry Grant: Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration

Jordyn Elizabeth Corbett: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Hannah Alexis Anderson: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Jacob Garrett Criscillis: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Christina Lynn Crow: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Nicholas Jovan Cummings: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Meagan Elizabeth Davis: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Jacob Daniel Dean: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

Shaun Patrick Deegan: Associate in Arts-Online

Christopher B. Deese: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Maria N. DeGange: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Philip Tommie Boatwright: Patient Care Assistant

Nicholas John Diehl: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Katherine Alicia Dimmick: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Shawndae Simone Quaneilya Drake: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology and Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology

Lisa Koran Drayton: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education and Early Childhood Development Certificate

Phylicia Ranae Dubose: Associate in Arts

Christen Alexandria Dunbar: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Stephen Taylor Glass: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Emily Grace Dyer: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Jennifer Marie Edwards: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Michael Thomas Hart: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Tiffany Monique Epps: Associate in Arts

Jeanette C. Fleming: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology

Emily Nicole Fletcher: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Daniel Chad Elliott: Associate in Arts

Bryana Davis Gibson: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Anna M. Gibson: Associate in Arts

Summer Katelynne Engelberg: Associate in Arts

Julian Mateo Gonzalez: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Aprille A. Green: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education

Troy Joseph Gregory: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis HVAC

Jordyn Elizabeth Corbett: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Danielle Sharice Guest: Patient Care Assistant

Emily Elaine Harley: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Kayla Lynn Stone: Medical Assistant Certificate

Megan Rose Hatchell: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Jonathan Steve Hightower: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Adrienne Natasha Hobbs: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Matthew Ryan Hobbs: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate, and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Naomi A. Hodges: Associate in Arts

Isaiah Christopher Holguin: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Lauren V. Hunt: Associate in Arts

Tony D. Hunt : Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Nicholas M. Hunter: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Melody Nicole Hutto: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Radiological Tech

Patrick Steven Lown: Associate in Arts--Health

Jonathon Eric Hutton: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate, and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Marvin Tyress Ingram: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Brittney Ebony James: Medical Coding Certificate

Shy'twuane Kiara Jamison: Patient Care Assistant

Tristan Casey Brown: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology

Tyrone Michael Kane: Patient Care Assistant

Brittany Joy Kelly: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Kyson R. Weathersbee: Business Transfer Certificate

Sara Labra-Rodriguez: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Lisa Law: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Angela Lashell Leverette: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Crystal R. Leaphart: Associate in Arts

Elizabeth Ann Leaphart: Medical Coding Certificate

Michelle Anne Lewis: Medical Coding Certificate

Cassidy Joanna Smith: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Gloria Martha McPherson: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Radiological Tech

Savannah Morganne Lybrand: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

George C. Mahoney: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Joshua Quinton Coppi: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

William L. Martin: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Alexandra Martinez: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Jonathan Ryan McCray: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Wyatt H. McMahan: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Jea'neisha Arionna Dauphin: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Hailey Mae McPherson: Associate in Arts

Gloria Martha McPherson: Associate in Arts

Sade D. Meeks: Medical Assistant Certificate

Julian Mejia: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Luis Manuel Mendez: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Eric C. Hogue: Associate in Arts

Alexander Joseph Morey: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

Meagan A. Bishop: General Studies Certificate

Cecilia Negrete Nava: Patient Care Assistant

Timothy A. Nelson: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology

Timothy Allen Nelson: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Frank Ray Lock IV: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Atticus V. Nusbaum: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

Tea Gabrielle Olivas: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Elizabeth Fehintola Olugbusi: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Esther Tomike Olukunle: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Julie Renee Owens: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

Jacob Abram Padgett: Associate in Arts

Michael A. Parrish: Business Transfer Certificate

Agatha Ruth Patchan: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education

Tanica Lacarla Patten: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Emily Christine Pattison: Medical Assistant Certificate

Nikki Powell Peacock: Associate in Arts--Health

Emily H. Perez: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Megan Joy Fetters: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Margaret D. Stephens: Occupational Studies: Business

Jayna Demetria Priester: Associate in Arts--Health

Ryan Nicholas Prince: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Mia Helen Ramos: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education

Justin Ray Lively: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Shannon Elezabeth Randolph: Associate in Arts

Aaliyah Nicole Reaves: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Virginia Marie Reddick: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Ada Savilla Johnson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Ciara Nicole Timblin: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Christopher Daniel Riggs: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Kayla Ashton Rikard: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Mallory Swann Bartley: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Amber Alicia Robinson: Small Business Management Certificate

Tabitha Marie Sandstede: Patient Care Assistant

Sydney Allison Saunders: Associate in Arts

Emily Qiu Smith: Associate in Arts

Savannah Clyde Campbell: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Tessa Marie Gillespie: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Pierce Allen Smith: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate, and Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Aprille A. Green: Early Childhood Development Certificate

Raeleigh Hannah Soles: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Joshua Michael Spain: Associate in Arts

Kevon Tyrique Staley: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Jason C. Stokes: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Mia Helen Ramos: Early Childhood Development Certificate

Heather Danielle Wade: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Pei-En Tu: Associate in Arts

Jerrod Anthony Tyler: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Kimberly Denise Urizar: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Shana Jasmine Rene' Grant: Medical Coding Certificate

Adrienne Schwartz Walters: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Brianna Paige Miller: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Kyson R. Weathersbee: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology

Jacquavia Niswan Wheeler: Associate in Arts

Charles White: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Connor Wright Whitley: Associate in Arts

Tashawna Nacole Wiley: Associate in Arts

Nicolya N. Williams: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Monica Elaine Hamm: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Tihetena Nancy Wilson: Associate in Arts--Health

Leslie Carter Young: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Briana Nicole Youngblood: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology

 

Appling, GA:

Kinshasa Oksana Hill: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Anna McKenzie Rogers: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Alexis Marie Tice: Associate in Arts--Health

 

Augusta, GA:

Davina Camille Allen: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Alayja Ashli Alston: Associate in Science

Kimberly TaJuana Bishop: Associate in Arts--Health

Justin Wesley Brown: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Yasmine Charlesha Campbell: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education and Early Childhood Development Certificate

Samantha Christa Nichole Mims: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jonathan Trayon Davis: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Samantha Jade Estrada: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate, and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Beverly Anne Canada: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Cierra Cheri Smith: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate and Medical Assistant Certificate

Leonard Jones: Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Rodgerick H. Bell: Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Dana April Dickerson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Jacorya Keniesh Dodson: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Paxton Taylor Holt: Patient Care Assistant

Angela Marie Towns: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Gillian Leigh Virella: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Francena Kianna Wheeler: Computer Networking Certificate

 

 

Barnwell, SC:

Bianca Shadashia Breeland: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Ivory Dinasia Brown: Medical Coding Certificate

Emily Elizabeth Frierson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Allison Emma Lila McCormick: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Tyler Blake Owens: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Kathryn Elizabeth Pigman: Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Dicurious Ky'Andrea Staley: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

 

Batesburg, SC:

Ariyal Caterra Phillips: Associate in Arts

Austin Thomas Stone: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Philip Dawston Woodward: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Engineering Graphics

 

Bath, SC:

Bobby Lee Heath: Computer Aided Design Certificate

 

Baxley, GA:

Latasha Monique Jones: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

 

Beech Island, SC

Adora Shantell Allen: Medical Assistant Certificate

Jennifer Lynn Shoup: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Summer Ann Bowden: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Zarah Marie Cespedes: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Kristie Marie Harley: Associate in Arts

Jereb Scott Lindsay: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Shania Gabrielle McKie: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Tamara Yvonne Moore: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Kristina Rae Parrish: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Kandi L. Samayoa: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Ashley Nicole Williamson: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Joseph Michael Schmidt: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Caroline Elizabeth Thompson: Associate in Arts and Associate in Science

 

Belvedere, SC:

Margaret Rebecca Jaeger: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

 

Clarks Hill, SC:

Caroline Wheatley White: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

 

Clearwater, SC:

Carmelita Diaz Lazaro: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Rebekah Leigh-Ann Benson:, Medical Assistant Certificate

Allison Mariah Fortner: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Nicole Evonne Wigfall: Medical Assistant Certificate

Keeyah L. Walton: Associate in Arts

 

Columbia, SC:

Zelma Andrea Barnwell: Associate in Arts

Shaunte Brianna Davis: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education and Early Childhood Development Certificate

Ian Stewart Grant: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Jessica Dianne Woodcock: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education and Early Childhood Development Certificate

 

Columbus, MS:

Aysia Breyanna Rawlins: Patient Care Assistant

 

Denmark, SC:

Travis Ted Donaldson: Associate in Science

Kaleisha D. Rice: Medical Assistant Certificate

 

Edgefield, SC:

Brittney Elizabeth Boatwright: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Samuel Michael Scott: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Lisa Brooke Easler: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Jonathan O'Neil Heath: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Clarissa Mary Nail-Key: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic

Jordan Typper Stapleton: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

 

Evans, GA:

Annabelle Mae Kowalski-Demo: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Meredith Ward Hall: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Renee Lydia Harris: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Shaquila Renee Smith: Medical Assistant Certificate

 

Fairfax, SC:

Khary S. Johnson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

 

Fort Gordon, GA:

Charmese Michelle Zeno: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

 

Gloverville, SC:

Dylan James Moyer: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

 

Graniteville, SC:

Stephanie Gwen Barfield: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Danielle Brooke Blackburn: Medical Assistant Certificate

Marsha Deanna Conaway: Associate in Arts

Princess Leeanna Campbell: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Erin Victoria Groves: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Abigail Lynn Clark: Associate in Arts

Liam B. Culp: Associate in Arts

Quincy D. Dobbs: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Danny James Granade: Associate in Arts

Jacob Marion Gué, Jr.: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Alexus Deshawn Jackson: Patient Care Assistant

Lakaila Damara Johnson: Associate in Arts and Associate in Science

Brittany Nicole Kalamy: Associate in Arts

Alexa Jaylyn Knight: Associate in Arts

William Bradley Leopard: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Bobby Zhao Lin: Associate in Arts and Associate in Science

Daniel J. Hutto: Associate in Arts

Johnny Recardo Hill: Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

A'lasha Trena McMillan: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology

LaDana Danielle Moore: General Studies Certificate and Patient Care Assistant

Baileigh Caroline Nelson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education and Early Childhood Development Certificate

Zeke Evans Proctor: Associate in Arts

Eneida Rodriguez-Sanchez: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Ariell Barber-Spann: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Brittney Ann Thompson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Victoria Leigh Vining: Associate in Arts

Lukas Chance Sessions: Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Parker Alexander Welsh: Associate in Arts

 

Greenwood, SC:

Meajah Zkei Harrison: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

 

Grovetown, GA:

Paul Anton Aenchbacher: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Emilio Ballesteros: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Kayla Palmer Trees: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Aprill Nicole Mack: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Cornell S. Lyons: Associate in Arts--Health

Kelly Anne Keck: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Qiana Nicole Brown: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Brandi Amira Shaw: Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Aaliyah S. Smith: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Daisylee Marie Olesky: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

 

Harlem, GA:

Steven R. Hendren: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Dennis Allen Turner III: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

 

Hephzibah, GA:

Aaron Nicholaus Bailey: Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Briana Janai Grace Brock: Patient Care Assistant

Skyla Loydicia Chandler: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Tomika L. Morris: Medical Assistant Certificate

Brittany Shatara Murchison: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Sierra Michelle Neely: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Christian Lawrence Allen West: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic

 

Irmo, SC:

Taja Lashawn Simpkins: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

 

Jackson, SC:

Constance EmmaLee Boring: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Amber Lynn Osteen: Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Caroline Mercedese Clark: Medical Assistant Certificate

Corey W. Creamer: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Chanae Nachelle Ingram: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Ashley Morgan Miles: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Sarah D. Kwiatkowski: Associate in Arts

Cecelia Lee Williams: Associate in Arts--Health

Amanda Bethany Williams: Medical Assistant Certificate

 

Johnston, SC:

Rashonda Trenick Bryant: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education

Cameron D. Harley: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

 

Langley, SC:

Karson R. King: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

 

Leesville, SC:

Hunter Martin Childers: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Carson Elizabeth Kyzer: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

 

Lexington, SC:

Ariane Djeugoue Mambou Deutou: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Mark Allen Griggs: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Amber Marie Kaiser: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate, and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Kellie Rae Morgan: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

 

Little Mountain, SC:

John Carlton Chapman: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

 

Martinez, GA:

Britton Shelby Carter: Associate in Arts--Health

Rachel Ellen Guffey: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Katelyn Brooke Biggs: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Savanna Helen Reeves: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology

 

Monetta, SC:

Elizabeth Cristina Barajas Valencia: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Wendy Kay Gray: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

 

New Ellenton, SC:

Tanya Kay Armstrong: Associate in Arts

Shikorian Markel Corbitt: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Quentin Lamar Cribbs Sr.: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Carl Howard Culpepper III: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate, and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Colin Matthew Fullam: Computer Networking Certificate and Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Shaina Jane Hadden: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Kara Jean George: Small Business Management Certificate

Chelsea Renea Parker: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

 

North Augusta, SC:

Madison Aerial Anderson: Associate in Arts

Whitney Amber Barber: Medical Coding Certificate

Dustin Adam Barnes: Associate in Arts

Robert Taylor Bryant: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Laura Christi Freitas: Associate in Arts--Health

Abbie L. Tudor: Associate in Science

Kimberly Susan Birnbrich: Pre-Nursing Certificate and Patient Care Assistant

Cardazia Rechelle Bland: Associate in Arts

Kimberly Christine Bogle: Associate in Arts--Health

Brent Edward Bonner: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Melinda G. Bradham: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Regina Dianne Brady: Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Sara Lynn Brenes: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jack Austin Prather: Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Jeremiah Abercrombie: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Ashton Daniel Burke: Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Sandra June Burke: Medical Assistant Certificate

Jessica Rae Busch: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Morgan Lynn Brewer: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Marissa Nicole Cash: Medical Assistant Certificate

Virginia Erin Childs: Associate in Arts--Health

Vinece Ge'Nane Clayton: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Bailey Allen Crawford: Associate in Arts

Makayla Alexandria Cummings: Associate in Arts

Hannah Boatwright Davis: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Michael Devivo: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Kelsey Erin Dingle: Associate in Arts--Health

Jessica Dianne Dingler: Associate in Arts

Alexa Renee McNerlin: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Payton Christopher Dudarenke: Associate in Arts

Cameron Michael Dunn: Associate in Arts

Lisa T. Bryant: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Luke Micah Fetterhoff: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

Zianny Virginia Gonzalez: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Hannah Faith Goodwin: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Nearest DeMarcus Gantt: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Networking

Isaac Watts Hutto: Internet Programming Certificate

Samuel David Greenwald: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Elizabeth Ashley Johnson: Medical Coding Certificate

John Michael Hanyok: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Elisabeth Diane Harkins: Associate in Arts

Nicole Newbegin: Associate in Science

Maggie Elizabeth Hightower: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Katie Freitas Thirkell: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Kaitlyn Rae Holt: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Shaniyah A. Hood: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Shanara N. Houston: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education and Early Childhood Development Certificate

Isaac Watts Hutto: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming

Chelsie D. Jablonski: Associate in Science

Shelby Ruth Johnson: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Angel Brieann Lee Jones: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Amanda Grace Khakee: Associate in Arts

Kevin Anthony King: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Brandon Lee Rivera: Business Transfer Certificate and Associate in Arts

Ngan Kim Le: Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Christine Elizabeth Locklair: Medical Assistant Certificate

Brandi Michelle Mabe: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Lydia Diane Manning: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Alexander R. McCord: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Ansleigh Shea McIntosh: Associate in Arts

Stephanie B. Napier: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Kernesha LaQuanda Pixley: Associate in Arts-Early Childhood Education Track

Nalany Aviella Richardson: Associate in Arts

Brittney Nichole Rivers: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology, Associate in Arts—Health, General Studies Certificate-Arts, and General Studies Certificate-Science

Anna Reagan Scott: Associate in Arts

Jennifer Taylor Shelton: Patient Care Assistant, Pre-Nursing Certificate, and General Studies Certificate

Nathan Robert Shipman: Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Hannah Elaine Sloan: Associate in Arts

Cayley Nicole Smith: Pharmacy Technician Certificate

William Ross Snider: Associate in Arts

Nathanael Hart Stephens: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Multimedia & Marketing

Doris Kelly Lawson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Amanda J. Sink: Associate in Science

Rebecca Kathleen Taylor: Associate in Arts

Chelsea Lynn Tuberville: Associate in Arts-Online

Victorian Alexandria Williams: Associate in Arts--Health

Benjarmin C. Wilson: Associate in Applied Science Major in Electronics

Matthew Christopher Wright: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

Paul Matthew Zeaser: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis HVAC

 

Ridge Spring, SC:

Andrew Skyler Hill: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

James P. Livingston: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Sara Elizabeth Dunbar: Associate in Arts-Online

 

Salley, SC:

Whitney S. Hayward: Medical Assistant Certificate

 

Saluda, SC:

Deedra Jane Kirkland: Associate in Science

 

Stapleton, GA:

Rebecca Vaughn Newman: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

 

Trenton, SC:

Taylor Brianna Browers: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Rashaan Rafeal Hardy: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

 

 

Wagener, SC:

Virgil La'Marr Bynem: Associate Applied Science: Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Jessie Danielle Cooper: Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology-Paramedic

Andrew Patrick McCarver: Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate and Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Daniel Poole: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Eva Gaelle Strosnider: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Programming and Internet Programming Certificate

John K. Turner: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

 

Warrenville,SC:

Tonya Artense Adams: Associate in Arts--Health

Morgan Elizabeth Carpenter: Patient Care Assistant

Carrie Alethia Cooksey: Associate in Arts

William D. Grandy: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Priscilla Victoria Hamlet: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Natalie Faye Hardin: Medical Assistant Certificate

Brooke Elizabeth Hatcher: Patient Care Assistant and General Studies Certificate

Kaci Marie Vanfossen: Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Talea Charmane Johnson: Medical Coding Certificate

Justen Chicory Judge: Associate in Arts and Associate in Science

Tracy Elizabeth Kendrick: Early Childhood Development Certificate

Asif Khan: Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Edward F. Miller, III: Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Brittany S. Matthews: Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education

Mark Anthony Quackenbush: Associate in Applied Science Emphasis in Welding

Brisa Sanchez: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Mary Denise Swygert: Associate in Arts and Associate in Science

Megan Lynn Willing: Associate in Arts

 

Waynesboro, GA:

Santrewl Sierra Hughes: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

 

Williston, SC:

Theresa Marie Borrusso: Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Catherine Nicole Inabinet: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Jodi R. Bruner: Associate in Arts-Early Childhood Education Track

 

Windsor, SC:

Hollie Elise Clark: Patient Care Assistant

Katiria Yaneisi Gaona Cardenas: Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Kara George: Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Victoria Caroline Guzman: Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Miquela Dianne Ortiz-Hartley: Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Brandy Nicole Coffey: Pre-Allied Health Certificate: Emphasis Surgical Technology